← Older revision
Revision as of 13:03, 19 July 2016
Line 109:
Line 109:
| 2 - EDU || workshop at UB for Linguistic students || 1 || 0 || 30 || 0 || 5 || ||
| 2 - EDU || workshop at UB for Linguistic students || 1 || 0 || 30 || 0 || 5 || ||
|-
|-
−
| 2 - EDU || || || || || || || ||
+
| 2 - EDU
||
[https://ca.wikipedia.org/wiki/Viquip%C3%A8dia:Viquimarat%C3%B3_Antropologia Antropology Editathon]
||
4
||
30
||
80
||
15
||
29
|| ||
|-
|-
−
| 2 - EDU || || || || || || || ||
+
| 2 - EDU
||
Editathon in Montserrat with Escolania de Montserrat members.
||
1
||
15
||
25
||
ND
||
ND
||
ND
||
|-
|-
−
| 2 - EDU || || || || || || || ||
+
| 2 - EDU
||
[https://ca.wikipedia.org/wiki/Viquip%C3%A8dia:Viquimarat%C3%B3_Qui_t%C3%A9_por_de_Ramon_Llull%3F Catalan language students from 10 universities around the world improve Ramon Llull Wikipedia article]
||
5
||
50
||
150
||
10
||
10
|| ||
|-
|-
−
| 2 - EDU || || || || || || || ||
+
| 2 - EDU
||
[https://ca.wikipedia.org/wiki/Viquip%C3%A8dia:Viquimarat%C3%B3_Biologia_Val%C3%A8ncia_2016 Editathon in Valencia Octubre Centre de Cultura Contemporània]
||
9
||
5
||
20
||
2
||
4
|| ||
−
|-
−
| 2 - EDU || || || || || || || ||
|-
|-
| 2 - EDU || || || || || || || ||
| 2 - EDU || || || || || || || ||
Line 162:
Line 162:
|-
|-
| 3 - CORE || [https://ca.wikipedia.org/wiki/Viquiprojecte:Filmoteca_de_Catalunya Filmoteca de Catalunya Wikiproject] || 8 || 2 || 20 || 20 || 65 || ||
| 3 - CORE || [https://ca.wikipedia.org/wiki/Viquiprojecte:Filmoteca_de_Catalunya Filmoteca de Catalunya Wikiproject] || 8 || 2 || 20 || 20 || 65 || ||
+
|-
+
| 3 - CORE || [https://ca.wikipedia.org/wiki/Viquiprojecte:Bibliowikis/decap%C3%A7alera #decapçalera] || 23 || 15 || 90 || 15 || 23 || || #bibliowikis Catalan librarians writing biographies of outstanding writers
+
|-
+
| 3 - CORE || Historical Memory Edit-a-thon, Manises. || 2 || 5 || 10 || 10 || 10 || || #bibliowikis
+
|-
+
| 3 - CORE || [https://ca.wikipedia.org/wiki/Viquip%C3%A8dia:Viquimarat%C3%B3_Esparreguera Esparraguera Editathon] || 0 || 10 || ND ||ND || ND || ND || #bibliowikis Self organized by [https://www.plataforma-llengua.cat/que-fem/noticies/3122/no-us-perdeu-cap-acte-de-la-6a-setmana-de-la-llengua-catalana-a-esparreguera library]
|-
|-
| '''Total''' || (Estimated) || ''' ''' || ''' ''' || ''' ''' || ''' ''' || ''' ''' || ''' ''' ||
| '''Total''' || (Estimated) || ''' ''' || ''' ''' || ''' ''' || ''' ''' || ''' ''' || ''' ''' ||