← Older revision
Revision as of 14:26, 19 August 2016
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 27:
Line 27:
! Procedencia
! Procedencia
! Trabajo
! Trabajo
+
|-
+
| [[Image:Icons-flag-mx.png]] MX
+
| [[User:Teòtlalili]]
+
| [[Nahuatl language|Nahuatlahtolli]] (Náhuatl de Naupan)
+
| Español, English
+
| Puebla
+
| Lingüistíca
|-
|-
| [[Image:Icons-flag-mx.png]] MX
| [[Image:Icons-flag-mx.png]] MX
| [[User:Tepoxteco]]
| [[User:Tepoxteco]]
−
| [[
Veracruz Huastec
Nahuatl language|Nahuatlahtolli]] (Náhuatl
huasteco
)
+
| [[Nahuatl language|Nahuatlahtolli]] (Náhuatl
de Chicontepec
)
| Español, English
| Español, English
| Veracruz
| Veracruz
Line 43:
Line 50:
|}
|}
<noinclude>[[Category:Wikimedia American languages project|Participants]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Wikimedia American languages project|Participants]]</noinclude>
−
−
#
== Participantes con otra lengua materna == <!--T:5-->
== Participantes con otra lengua materna == <!--T:5-->
Line 166:
Line 171:
* [[Canadian Aboriginal Languages Wikipedia Coordination]]
* [[Canadian Aboriginal Languages Wikipedia Coordination]]
* [[Wikimedia México/Lenguas de México]]
* [[Wikimedia México/Lenguas de México]]
+
+
== Actividades ==
+
* [[Grants:Project/Strengthening Indigenous-Language Wikipedias in Latin America]]
== Enlaces externos == <!--T:5-->
== Enlaces externos == <!--T:5-->