Moved recent additions into alphabetical order.
← Older revision
Revision as of 17:17, 31 August 2012
Line 80:
Line 80:
|-
|-
| [http://midnightgaming.net Midnight Gaming] || {{COMMERCIAL}} || {{UNKNOWN}} || {{UNKNOWN}} || Web Panel, $.01 Servers
| [http://midnightgaming.net Midnight Gaming] || {{COMMERCIAL}} || {{UNKNOWN}} || {{UNKNOWN}} || Web Panel, $.01 Servers
-
|-
-
| [http://ruvoice.com RuVoice.Com] || {{COMMERCIAL}} || {{UNKNOWN}} || {{UNKNOWN}} || Locations: Russia, Ukraine, Germany. Control Panel. Team Sponsored Servers.
|-
|-
| [http://www.multiplaygameservers.com Multiplay Gameservers] || {{COMMERCIAL}} || {{YES}} || {{UNKNOWN}} || Instant Setup, 24/7 Support, Servers: Worldwide & [http://commsviewer.com Free Viewer]
| [http://www.multiplaygameservers.com Multiplay Gameservers] || {{COMMERCIAL}} || {{YES}} || {{UNKNOWN}} || Instant Setup, 24/7 Support, Servers: Worldwide & [http://commsviewer.com Free Viewer]
Line 110:
Line 108:
|-
|-
| [http://www.pure-voice.net Pure Voice] || {{COMMERCIAL}} || {{YES}} || {{UNKNOWN}} || Instant Setup, Custom Control Panel, 9 World-Wide Locations, 24/7 Support, [http://www.pure-voice.net Pure-Voice.net]!
| [http://www.pure-voice.net Pure Voice] || {{COMMERCIAL}} || {{YES}} || {{UNKNOWN}} || Instant Setup, Custom Control Panel, 9 World-Wide Locations, 24/7 Support, [http://www.pure-voice.net Pure-Voice.net]!
+
|-
+
| [http://ruvoice.com RuVoice.Com] || {{COMMERCIAL}} || {{UNKNOWN}} || {{UNKNOWN}} || Locations: Russia, Ukraine, Germany. Control Panel. Team Sponsored Servers.
|-
|-
| [http://www.typefrag.com TypeFrag] || {{COMMBOTH}} || {{YES|[http://www.typefrag.com/server-status/mumble/ Yes]}} || {{UNKNOWN}} || Custom Control Panel, Free Custom Hostnames, Instant Setup, [https://www.typefrag.com/free-mumble/ Free Mumble Hosting], 24/7 Live Support!
| [http://www.typefrag.com TypeFrag] || {{COMMBOTH}} || {{YES|[http://www.typefrag.com/server-status/mumble/ Yes]}} || {{UNKNOWN}} || Custom Control Panel, Free Custom Hostnames, Instant Setup, [https://www.typefrag.com/free-mumble/ Free Mumble Hosting], 24/7 Live Support!
Line 215:
Line 215:
|-
|-
| [http://www.mumbledog.com/ Sabrienix/MumbleDog] || {{COMMERCIAL}} || {{YES}} || {{YES|[https://portal.sabrienix.com/knowledgebase.php XML]}} ||
| [http://www.mumbledog.com/ Sabrienix/MumbleDog] || {{COMMERCIAL}} || {{YES}} || {{YES|[https://portal.sabrienix.com/knowledgebase.php XML]}} ||
+
|-
+
| [http://www.reconhosting.com Recon Hosting] || {{COMMERCIAL}} || {{YES}} || {{UNKNOWN}} || Instant Set Up, Admin Control Panel, Multi Locations, 24/7 Live Support.
|-
|-
| [http://www.typefrag.com TypeFrag] || {{COMMBOTH}} || {{YES|[http://www.typefrag.com/server-status/mumble/ Yes]}} || {{UNKNOWN}} || Custom Control Panel, Free Custom Hostnames, Instant Setup, [https://www.typefrag.com/free-mumble/ Free Mumble Hosting], 24/7 Live Support!
| [http://www.typefrag.com TypeFrag] || {{COMMBOTH}} || {{YES|[http://www.typefrag.com/server-status/mumble/ Yes]}} || {{UNKNOWN}} || Custom Control Panel, Free Custom Hostnames, Instant Setup, [https://www.typefrag.com/free-mumble/ Free Mumble Hosting], 24/7 Live Support!
Line 221:
Line 223:
|-
|-
| [http://www.voipservers.net VoipServers] || {{COMMERCIAL}} || {{UNKNOWN}} || {{UNKNOWN}} || Servers in Germany, England, US and Netherlands, Instant setup, First month free, Control panel
| [http://www.voipservers.net VoipServers] || {{COMMERCIAL}} || {{UNKNOWN}} || {{UNKNOWN}} || Servers in Germany, England, US and Netherlands, Instant setup, First month free, Control panel
-
|-
-
| [http://www.reconhosting.com Recon Hosting] || {{COMMERCIAL}} || {{YES}} || {{UNKNOWN}} || Instant Set Up, Admin Control Panel, Multi Locations, 24/7 Live Support.
|-
|-
| [http://www.mumbleslots.com MumbleSlots.com] || {{COMMERCIAL}} || {{UNKNOWN}} || {{UNKNOWN}} || (Link broken) Inc. Control Panel
| [http://www.mumbleslots.com MumbleSlots.com] || {{COMMERCIAL}} || {{UNKNOWN}} || {{UNKNOWN}} || (Link broken) Inc. Control Panel