Group Rank Rewards:
← Older revision
Revision as of 23:48, 5 September 2014
(3 intermediate revisions by one user not shown)
Line 640:
Line 640:
! Magic Tomes !! colspan=2| Reward !! Max Exchanges
! Magic Tomes !! colspan=2| Reward !! Max Exchanges
|-
|-
−
| 800 || {{Icon_m|
TBD
}} ||
TBD
||
?
+
| 800 || {{Icon_m|
Epona
}} ||
Epona x 1
||
50
|-
|-
−
| 1,000 || {{Icon_m|
TBD
}} ||
TBD
||
?
+
| 1,000 || {{Icon_m|
Potion
}} ||
Potion x 1
||
20
|-
|-
−
| 1,000 || {{Icon_m|
TBD
}} ||
TBD
||
?
+
| 1,000 || {{Icon_m|
Time elixir
}} ||
Time Elixir x 1
||
20
|-
|-
−
| 1,000 || {{Icon_m|
TBD
}} ||
TBD
||
?
+
| 1,000 || {{Icon_m|
Premium ticket
}} ||
Premium Ticket x 1
||
5
|-
|-
−
| 1,000 || {{Icon_m|
TBD
}} ||
TBD
||
?
+
| 1,000 || {{Icon_m|
Anu
}} ||
Anu x 1
||
30
|-
|-
−
| 1,000 || {{Icon_m|
TBD
}} ||
TBD
||
?
+
| 1,000 || {{Icon_m|
Danu
}} ||
Danu x 1
||
30
|-
|-
−
| 1,000 || {{Icon_m|
TBD
}} ||
TBD
||
?
+
| 1,000 || {{Icon_m|
Tartu
}} ||
Tartu x 1
||
30
|-
|-
−
| 1,000 || {{Icon_m|
TBD
}} ||
TBD
||
?
+
| 1,000 || {{Icon_m|
Enurta
}} ||
Enurta x 1
||
30
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 666:
Line 666:
! Magic Tomes !! colspan=2| Reward !! Max Exchanges
! Magic Tomes !! colspan=2| Reward !! Max Exchanges
|-
|-
−
|
1,000
|| {{Icon_m|
TBD
}} ||
TBD
||
?
+
|
800
|| {{Icon_m|
Folie
}} ||
4{{*}} Folie
||
1
|-
|-
−
| 3,000 || {{Icon_m|
TBD
}} ||
TBD
||
?
+
| 3,000 || {{Icon_m|
Premium ticket2
}} ||
4{{*}}+ Ticket x 1
||
2
|-
|-
−
| 3,000 || {{Icon_m|
TBD
}} ||
TBD
||
?
+
| 3,000 || {{Icon_m|
Sturdy Broom
}} ||
Sturdy Broom x 1
||
5<br>'''(Daily)'''
|-
|-
−
|
3
,000 || {{Icon_m|
TBD
}} ||
TBD
||
?
+
|
4
,000 || {{Icon_m|
Kat
}} ||
5{{*}} Kat
||
1
|-
|-
−
|
5
,000 || {{Icon_m|
TBD
}} ||
TBD
||
?
+
|
10
,000 || {{Icon_m|
Ticket 5
}} ||
5{{*}}+ Ticket x 1
||
1
|-
|-
−
|
10
,000 || {{Icon_m|
TBD
}} ||
TBD
||
?
+
|
15
,000 || {{Icon_m|
Pritte
}} ||
6{{*}} Pritte
||
1
|-
|-
−
| 15,000 || {{Icon_m|TBD}} || TBD || ?
+
| 25,000 || {{Icon_m|
Soma
}} ||
Soma x 1
||
3
−
|-
+
−
| 25,000 || {{Icon_m|
TBD
}} ||
TBD
||
?
+
|-
|-
| 30,000 || {{Icon_m|Est}} || 7{{*}} Est || 1
| 30,000 || {{Icon_m|Est}} || 7{{*}} Est || 1
Line 695:
Line 693:
! Rank !! {{Icon|Sheala}}<br>{{8*}} !! {{Icon|Denaile}}<br>{{7*}} !! {{Icon|Teras}}<br>{{6*}} !! {{Icon|Eitil}}<br>{{5*}} !! {{Icon|Laise}}<br>{{4*}} !! {{Icon|Title}}<br> !! {{Icon|Soma}}<br/> !! {{Icon|Ticket 5}}<br/> !! {{Icon|Premium ticket2}}<br/> !! {{Icon|Time elixir p}}<br/>
! Rank !! {{Icon|Sheala}}<br>{{8*}} !! {{Icon|Denaile}}<br>{{7*}} !! {{Icon|Teras}}<br>{{6*}} !! {{Icon|Eitil}}<br>{{5*}} !! {{Icon|Laise}}<br>{{4*}} !! {{Icon|Title}}<br> !! {{Icon|Soma}}<br/> !! {{Icon|Ticket 5}}<br/> !! {{Icon|Premium ticket2}}<br/> !! {{Icon|Time elixir p}}<br/>
|-
|-
−
| 1st || 8{{*}} Sheala || 7{{*}} Denaile || 6{{*}} Teras || 5{{*}} Eitil || 4{{*}} Laise ||
Titles
|| Soma x 10 || 5{{*}} Plus Ticket x 3 || ||
+
| 1st || 8{{*}} Sheala || 7{{*}} Denaile || 6{{*}} Teras || 5{{*}} Eitil || 4{{*}} Laise ||
Cast into Legend<br>Royal Spellbinder<br>Battle Mage<br>Magic Maker
|| Soma x 10 || 5{{*}} Plus Ticket x 3 || ||
+
|-
+
| 2nd - 5th || 8{{*}} Sheala || 7{{*}} Denaile || 6{{*}} Teras || 5{{*}} Eitil || 4{{*}} Laise || Royal Spellbinder<br>Battle Mage<br>Magic Maker || Soma x 7 || 5{{*}} Plus Ticket x 1 || ||
+
|-
+
| 6th - 10th || || 7{{*}} Denaile || 6{{*}} Teras || 5{{*}} Eitil || 4{{*}} Laise || Royal Spellbinder<br>Battle Mage<br>Magic Maker || Soma x 5 || 5{{*}} Plus Ticket x 1 || ||
+
|-
+
| 11th - 20th || || 7{{*}} Denaile || 6{{*}} Teras || 5{{*}} Eitil || 4{{*}} Laise || Royal Spellbinder<br>Battle Mage<br>Magic Maker || Soma x 1 || || ||
+
|-
+
| 21st - 40th || || 7{{*}} Denaile || 6{{*}} Teras || 5{{*}} Eitil || 4{{*}} Laise || Battle Mage<br>Magic Maker || || || ||
+
|-
+
| 41st - 70th || || || 6{{*}} Teras || 5{{*}} Eitil || 4{{*}} Laise || Battle Mage<br>Magic Maker || || 4{{*}} Plus Ticket x 5 || ||
+
|-
+
| 71st - 100th || || || 6{{*}} Teras || 5{{*}} Eitil || 4{{*}} Laise || Battle Mage<br>Magic Maker || || 4{{*}} Plus Ticket x 3 || ||
+
|-
+
| 101st - 200th || || || || 5{{*}} Eitil || 4{{*}} Laise || Battle Mage<br>Magic Maker || || 4{{*}} Plus Ticket x 3 || ||
+
|-
+
| 201st - 400th || || || || 5{{*}} Eitil || 4{{*}} Laise || Magic Maker || || 4{{*}} Plus Ticket x 1 || ||
+
|-
+
| 401st - 700th || || || || 5{{*}} Eitil || 4{{*}} Laise || || || || || Time Elixir(P) x 3
+
|-
+
| 701st - 1,000th || || || || 5{{*}} Eitil || || || || || || Time Elixir(P) x 3
+
|-
+
| 1,001st - 3,000th || || || || || 4{{*}} Laise || || || || || Time Elixir(P) x 1
+
|-
+
| 3,001st - 6,000th || || || || || || || || || || Time Elixir(P) x 1
|-
|-
−
!colspan=11| No Rewards Past
?
,001st.
+
!colspan=11| No Rewards Past
6
,001st.
|-
|-
|}
|}
== Winners ==
== Winners ==