Auction Network : Ontario, Canada

Wednesday, December 16, 2015 @ 18:00 UTC-5 : EST/CDT
(Wednesday, December 16, 2015 @ 23:00 Pacific Time)

Live & Webcast Auction Sale
Audio & Video in Realtime
Wed. December 16, 2015 at 6:pm EST
Massive Collection of Coins & Banknotes from Collectors, Estates, Consignors, Hoards, & others to include: Canadian Numismatic, World Numismatic, Roman Coins, Arrowheads, Byzantine Empire Silver, King George, Queen Victoria & Mixed Monarchs Coins, Large Cent Collection, ICCS Silver Dollars 1935, Over 150 Chartered& Mixed Banknotes, Gold & Silver Bullion Coins, Large Stamp Consignment from a collector of over 50 Years, Electric & Acoustic Guitar, Professional Cookware, Euro Crystal Liquidation Inventory, Die Cast & Radio Control Vehicles, Drones, Choppers, Cars, Sports Memorabilia, Signed Max Domi Rookie Year PHX Jersey With A Signed Tie Domi Book "Shiftwork", Rare Bank Printing Plate From 1800's, Jewellery to include: 925 Sterling Silver, 10-14-18kt Gold, Diamonds, Swarovski Elements, Genuine Gemstones, Earrings, Pendants, Necklaces, Bracelets, Rings, Loose Gemstones, Watches, Pearls, Jade & Turquoise, Art Inventory From A Major Gallery/Distributor Closing to include: Iconic Canadian Artists, Group of Seven, First Nations Artists, Norval & Christian Morrisseau Hand Signed Canvas & Lithos, Large Group of Signed LE Prints, NHL Stars on Canvas & Collector Frames, Estate Sterling Silver & Museum Artifacts, Many More Items Too Numerous to list, Items Added daily. All Bidders Must Be Pre Approved To Bid in The Auction Sale. Register Now On Line & Get Your Bidding Paddle. Pick Up Availab...

Show more